What's New (past 30 days)


Date of Last GEDCOM Import: 12 Jul 2017 05:39:25

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I5249 
DOMAGALA, Florence Anna 
b. 17 Oct 1923  New York, USA  11 Jul 2017
I10347 
BROWN, Charles Raymond 
b. 17 Jun 1894  Mersey, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I567 
BICK, Harry Edward 
b. 20 Aug 1898  Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I1476 
SEMPF, Louise Maria 
b. 26 Aug 1895  Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I9237 
CARR, Gloria Mary Anne 
b.   Melbourne, Victoria, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I859 
WENDLAND, Vincent Donald 
b. Abt 1929  Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I6106 
GAULTON, Eileen Florence 
b. 19 Nov 1912  Brisbane, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I2712 
KREBS, Selwyn William James 
b. 7 Nov 1909  Ipswich, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I347 
WENCK, Joyce Irene 
b. 30 Apr 1931  Wondai, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I1775 
EVANS, Robert James "Jim" 
b. 15 Mar 1924   11 Jul 2017
I3854 
WELLS, Eleanor Grace "Nell" 
   11 Jul 2017
I380 
WENCK, Evelyn Elaine 
b. 26 Mar 1927  Wondai, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I31 
FRASER, Christina 
b. 24 Sep 1853  Inverness-Shire, Scotland  11 Jul 2017
I33 
HEMPEL, Charles Henry 
b. 1838  Polnisch Nettkow, Kreis Grünberg, Silesia, Prussia (Nietków, Lubuskie, Poland)  11 Jul 2017
I8532 
O'REILLY, Mary Caroline 
b. 19 Jan 1925  Nowra, New South Wales, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I8529 
PURCELL, Andrew John 
b. 12 Jun 1922  Brisbane, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I7192 
SPILLER, Marjorie Jean 
   11 Jul 2017
I7193 
STEPHENSEN, James 
   11 Jul 2017
I4084 
DRAKE, Vera Agnes 
b. 17 May 1896  Westbury, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I10369 
MORRIS, Wilfred John 
   11 Jul 2017
I4053 
ATKINS, Coral Lizzie 
b. 10 Aug 1888  Evandale, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I10360 
COOKE, William Cecil 
b. 8 Nov 1882  Hobart, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I10358 
ATKINS, William Enos 
b. 1 Dec 1915  Mowbray, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I10359 
DENISON, Ida Minnie 
b. 27 Apr 1917  Penguin, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I4085 
ATKINS, Elvina Minnie 
b. 28 May 1885  Morven (Now Evandale), Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I10348 
HAMILTON, Archibald Victor 
b. Abt 1881   11 Jul 2017
I10084 
FISHER, William 
b. 1901  Boulder, Western Australia, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I9900 
FISHER, Eugene 
b. 1870  Havelock, Victoria, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I8551 
SPILLER, Desmald Arthur 
b. Abt 1930  Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I7121 
KELLY, William Charles 
   11 Jul 2017
I7114 
SPILLER, Eileen Muriel 
b. 5 Aug 1911  Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I9068 
O'NEILL, Mary Jane 
   11 Jul 2017
I9019 
ROBINSON, Charles 
b. Abt 1840  Lincolnshire, England  11 Jul 2017
I9028 
MANNING, William 
   11 Jul 2017
I9024 
ROBINSON, Elizabeth 
b. 1851  New South Wales, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I2506 
HIGGS, Joseph Hubert "Hugh" 
b. 1 Jun 1856  Launceston, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I2500 
WALKLATE, Emma Louisa 
b. 3 Dec 1856  Franklin, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I5476 
SANKOWSKY, Jean Beatrice Isabel 
b. 15 Jul 1914  Gin Gin, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I8195 
STOLZ, Mervyn Ralph 
b. 30 Aug 1917  Kapunda, South Australia, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I5816 
BAGNALL, Howard Henry 
   11 Jul 2017
I1297 
LOCKYER, Ellis Marion 
b. 1895  Glebe, New South Wales, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I1294 
EAGAR, Mary Juliet F K "Queenie" 
b. 1858  Glebe, New South Wales, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I698 
LOCKYER, Sir Nicholas Colston 
b. 6 Oct 1855  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I8365 
LOCKLEY, James Colin 
b. Abt 1857   11 Jul 2017
I8351 
PATTIE, Euphemia Bruce 
b. 1851  New Zealand  11 Jul 2017
I8350 
PATTIE, Thomas 
b. 1853  New Zealand  11 Jul 2017
I8358 
WEBLEY, Ellen Elizabeth 
   11 Jul 2017
I2657 
ATKINS, John 
b. Mar Q 1848  Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England  11 Jul 2017
I2735 
CHALLIS, Caroline 
b. 16 Sep 1868  Deloraine, Tasmania, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I558 
LOSE, Arthur Edward 
b. 7 Jun 1918  Brisbane, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I9919 
BROWN, Margaret 
b. 28 Oct 1850  Great Driffield, Yorkshire, England  11 Jul 2017
I430 
NEILSEN, James Peter 
b. 17 Dec 1904  Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I240 
WENCK, Catherine Ruth "Kitty" 
b. 6 Mar 1906  Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I9266 
BICK, Marshall Graham 
   11 Jul 2017
I9021 
ROBINSON, Robert 
b. 28 Aug 1844  Richmond River, New South Wales, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I8366 
LANE, Edith 
b. Abt 1865   11 Jul 2017
I8355 
PATTIE, David 
b. 1862  New Zealand  11 Jul 2017
I223 
WENCK, Maurice Andrew Francis 
b. 4 Sep 1901  Prenzlau, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I590 
WILSON, Fanny Phyllis Ivy 
b. 4 May 1909  Fortitude Valley, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I2165 
MORRIS, Hilda 
b. 5 Aug 1923  Wondai, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I346 
WENCK, Robert Elwyn 
b. 17 May 1925  Wondai, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I5478 
RUSSELL, Robert William 
   11 Jul 2017
I1676 
WENCK, Clarence Reginald Douglas "Reginald" 
b. 22 Oct 1925  Kingaroy, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I227 
WENCK, Cecil Leonard Roy 
b. 5 Feb 1910  Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I73 
WENCK, Ernst August Friedrich 
b. 20 Aug 1870  Bau, Schleswig (Bov, Denmark)  11 Jul 2017
I2175 
McGRATH, Mary 
b. Abt 1835  Kilkenny, Ireland  11 Jul 2017
I2174 
SAILER, Albert 
b. 5 Feb 1838  Württemberg, Germany  11 Jul 2017
I220 
SAILER, Amelia "Emily" 
b. 2 Jul 1875  Lowood, Queensland, Australia  11 Jul 2017
I4050 
ATKINS, Claude Jeffrey 
b. 2 Jul 1884  Morven (Now Evandale), Tasmania, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I10307 
SHEEAN, Henrietta Mary 
b. 1886  Omeo, Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I4051 
ATKINS, Charles Enos 
b. 1 Dec 1886  Morven (Now Evandale), Tasmania, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I4069 
ATKINS, Cecil William Joseph 
b. 10 Nov 1884  Morven (Now Evandale), Tasmania, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I6034 
ZISCHKE, Auguste Dorothea 
b. 16 Aug 1850  Lupow, Kreis Stolp, Pomerania, Prussia (Lupawa, Slupsk, Pomorskie, Poland)  10 Jul 2017
I2487 
ZISCHKE, Ferdinand 
b. Abt 1826  Lupow, Kreis Stolp, Pomerania, Prussia (Lupawa, Slupsk, Pomorskie, Poland)  10 Jul 2017
I6033 
ZISCHKE, Franz 
b. Abt 1868  Prussia  10 Jul 2017
I9723 
ZISCHKE, Herman Albert 
b. Abt 1880  Lupow, Kreis Stolp, Pomerania, Prussia (Lupawa, Slupsk, Pomorskie, Poland)  10 Jul 2017
I4170 
ZISCHKE, Minnie Mary 
b. 27 Apr 1912  Mount Berryman, Queensland, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I6051 
ZISCHKE, Wilhelm 
b. 13 Oct 1851  Lupow, Kreis Stolp, Pomerania, Prussia (Lupawa, Slupsk, Pomorskie, Poland)  10 Jul 2017
I9758 
ZACKRESON, Henry 
b. 13 Mar 1877  Asarum, Blekinge, Sweden  10 Jul 2017
I9754 
ZACKRISSON, Johan 
b. 12 May 1850  Asarum, Blekinge, Sweden  10 Jul 2017
I7591 
ZEITLER, Albert George 
   10 Jul 2017
I10012 
ZIELKE, Bertha Ottilie 
b. 2 Jun 1888  Queensland, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I9458 
ZIMMERMANN, Karoline Emilie Auguste 
b. 1848  Muttrin, Kreis Belgard, Pomerania, Prussia (Motarzyn, Zachodniopomorskie, Poland)  10 Jul 2017
I6025 
ZISCHKE, Alma Augusta 
b. 6 Jan 1891  Queensland, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I9029 
ASPERY, Henry 
b. 1849  Windsor, New South Wales, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I4038 
ATKINS, Albert Enos 
b. 3 Nov 1879  Morven (Now Evandale), Tasmania, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I2733 
ATKINS, Alice 
b. 28 Nov 1860  Morven (Now Evandale), Tasmania, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I8880 
ZACKRESON, Albert 
b. 17 Feb 1881  Asarum, Blekinge, Sweden  10 Jul 2017
I2959 
ANDERSON, William 
b. Abt 1819  Scotland  10 Jul 2017
I10081 
ARMSTRONG, Frances Maud 
b. 1875  Kyneton, Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I9055 
ARNDT, Carl Friedrich Christof 
b. 11 Jul 1843  Trampe, Brandenburg, Prussia  10 Jul 2017
I9573 
ARNDT, Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 
b. 27 May 1862  Trampe, Brandenburg, Prussia  10 Jul 2017
I9564 
ARNDT, Carl Friedrich Wilhelm "William" 
b. 30 Aug 1835  Trampe, Brandenburg, Prussia  10 Jul 2017
I10363 
ARNOLD, Lloyd Lionel 
b. 25 Oct 1912  Burnie, Tasmania, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I10045 
ALEXANDER, Lorna Florence 
b. 1911  Yarrawonga, Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I2961 
ANDERSON, Alexander 
b. Abt 1822  Scotland  10 Jul 2017
I617 
ANDERSON, Elizabeth 
b. 8 Feb 1824  Knockgranish, Duthil, Invernesshire, Scotland  10 Jul 2017
I2963 
ANDERSON, John 
b. 1862  Keilor, Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I2985 
ANDERSON, Marjory 
b. Abt 1854  Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I2964 
ANDERSON, William 
b. 1864  Broadmeadows, Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I5964 
ALBRECHT, Anne Auguste Wilhelmine "Annie Minnie" 
b. 1 Apr 1866  Gross Fredenwalde, Brandenburg, Germany  10 Jul 2017
I179 
ALBRECHT, Bertha 
b. 28 Jul 1894  Tallegalla, Queensland, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I5966 
ALBRECHT, Helene Bertha Auguste "Lena" 
b. Abt 1875  Gross Fredenwalde, Brandenburg, Germany  10 Jul 2017
I5967 
ALBRECHT, Otto Wilhelm 
b. 16 Sep 1877  Gross Fredenwalde, Brandenburg, Germany  10 Jul 2017
I5962 
ALBRECHT, Wilhelm Frederick August 
b. 5 Mar 1839  Herrenstein, Brandenburg, Germany  10 Jul 2017
I9818 
ALEXANDER, Eleanor Maria 
b. 1859  Great Western, Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I9819 
ALEXANDER, Elizabeth Jessie 
b. 1860  Amherst, Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I9798 
ALEXANDER, George William 
b. 1862  Amherst, Victoria, Australia  10 Jul 2017
I9561 
Beryl 
b. Abt 1927   10 Jul 2017
I9301 
Elizabeth 
   10 Jul 2017
I9917 
Elizabeth 
b. Abt 1820  Whitby, Yorkshire, England  10 Jul 2017
I10474 
ANDERSON, Donald 
b. 9 Sep 1863  Duthil, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I9724 
GRANT, Mary 
b. Abt 1826  Duthil, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I9725 
ANDERSON, Christian "Christy" 
b. 9 Dec 1852  Duthil, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I9713 
ANDERSON, Donald 
b. Abt 1807  Kingussie, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I9726 
ANDERSON, John 
b. 14 Aug 1855  Duthil, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I9728 
ANDERSON, Peter 
b. 27 Jun 1860  Duthil, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I10473 
ANDERSON, Alexander 
b. 16 Apr 1866  Duthil, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I9727 
ANDERSON, William 
b. 18 Mar 1858  Duthil, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I689 
ANDERSON, Patrick 
b. 6 Aug 1814  Alvie, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I688 
GUTHRIE, Christian 
   9 Jul 2017
I691 
ANDERSON, James 
b. 15 Jun 1817  Alvie, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I690 
ANDERSON, Evan 
b. 5 Apr 1812  Kingussie, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I2960 
ANDERSON, Peter 
b. Abt 1813  Alvie, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I687 
ANDERSON, John 
b. Abt 1773  Kingussie, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I9714 
ANDERSON, John 
b. Abt 1811  Kingussie, Inverness-Shire, Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I2625 
FRASER, John 
b. 24 Jan 1855  Glengyle, Tullamarine, Victoria, Australia  9 Jul 2017
I616 
FRASER, John 
b. Abt 1823  Scotland  9 Jul 2017
I460 
LENNON, Margaret Ann "Maggie" 
b. 1859  Birregurra, Victoria, Australia  8 Jul 2017
I9776 
FRASER 
b. Abt 1851  Scotland  6 Jul 2017
I878 
GILHAM, Frederick Charles 
b. 1894  Balmoral, Victoria, Australia  6 Jul 2017
I1262 
MILLER, Lily Mary Grace 
b. 1894  Geelong, Victoria, Australia  6 Jul 2017
I4083 
DRAKE, Alice May 
b. 18 May 1893  Ulverstone, Tasmania, Australia  5 Jul 2017
I19 
COLSTON, Arthur Hugh Fraser "Fraser" 
b. 1 Sep 1906  Albury, New South Wales, Australia  5 Jul 2017
I86 
CRAMPTON, Jane 
b. 1876  Boree Creek, New South Wales, Australia  5 Jul 2017
I8345 
DOIG, Bruce Leslie 
b. 4 Jun 1820  Kingsbarns, Fife, Scotland  3 Jul 2017
I8326 
PATTIE, Leslie 
b. 1864  Riwaka, Tasman, New Zealand  3 Jul 2017
I8329 
PATTIE, Norman Robert Leslie 
b. 21 Mar 1900  New Zealand  3 Jul 2017
I8328 
PATTIE, Mardo Alice 
b. 5 Mar 1899  New Zealand  3 Jul 2017
I8327 
DALGETY, Margaret Alice 
b. 24 Apr 1877  Kaitangata, New Zealand  3 Jul 2017
I10472 
ANGUS, Rosie 
b. Dec Q 1892  Kurow, New Zealand  3 Jul 2017
I8423 
GROSS, Jack Dalgety 
b. 26 May 1901  Wellington, New Zealand  3 Jul 2017
I8389 
CASSIDY, Rev Frederick 
b. 6 Dec 1812  Magherafelt, County Derry, Ireland  3 Jul 2017
I9707 
TAYLOR, Jane 
b. Abt 1839  County Derry, Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I9706 
CROCKETT, Robert 
b. Abt 1831  County Derry, Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I9708 
CROCKETT, George 
b. 9 May 1869  Slatabogy Townland, Maghera Parish, County Derry, Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I9709 
CROCKETT, Robert 
b. 22 Feb 1874  Slatabogy Townland, Maghera Parish, County Derry, Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I9710 
CROCKETT, Edward 
b. 10 Apr 1866  Slatabogy Townland, Maghera Parish, County Derry, Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I9711 
CROCKETT, Nancy 
b. 8 Mar 1864  Slatabogy Townland, Maghera Parish, County Derry, Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I7742 
CROCKETT, Thomas 
b. 29 Sep 1872  Slatabogy Townland, Maghera Parish, County Derry, Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I7744 
CROCKETT, Elizabeth "Lily" 
b. 22 Feb 1907  Belfast, Northern Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I868 
CROCKETT, Thomas Edward 
b. 29 Jun 1902  Belfast, Northern Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I870 
CROCKETT, Thomas Edward James "Eddie" 
b. 25 Oct 1928  Belfast, Northern Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I7743 
WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth 
b. Abt 1874  County Derry, Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I869 
LAFFIN, Margaret Elizabeth 
b. 29 Dec 1901  Drumgreenagh, Rathfriland, County Down, Northern Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I6 
McCORD, Winifred Mary 
b. 10 May 1902  Belfast, Northern Ireland  2 Jul 2017
I5 
FRANKLAND, William Arthur 
b. 21 Mar 1896  Trawden, Lancashire, England  2 Jul 2017
I2 
COLSTON, Heather Jeanette 
b. 24 Apr 1941  Brisbane, Queensland, Australia  2 Jul 2017
I128 
McMULLEN, Dawn Patricia 
b. 29 May 1946  Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia  30 Jun 2017
I15 
COLSTON, Malcolm Arthur 
b. 5 Apr 1938  Brisbane, Queensland, Australia  30 Jun 2017
I13 
COLSTON, Douglas Thomas 
b. 3 Oct 1907  Tallangatta, Victoria, Australia  30 Jun 2017
I14 
WENCK, Myrtle Clorine Ruby 
b. 19 Mar 1911  Lowood, Queensland, Australia  30 Jun 2017

Families
                                     
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F492 
 I567  Harry Edward BICK  I1476  Louise Maria SEMPF  4 Jul 1923  11 Jul 2017
 F5846 
 I859  Vincent Donald WENDLAND  I9237  Gloria Mary Anne CARR    11 Jul 2017
 F2040 
 I2712  Selwyn William James KREBS  I6106  Eileen Florence GAULTON  23 Jan 1936  11 Jul 2017
 F1284 
 I1775  Robert James "Jim" EVANS  I3854  Eleanor Grace "Nell" WELLS  25 Mar 1950  11 Jul 2017
 F38 
 I33  Charles Henry HEMPEL  I31  Christina FRASER  31 Oct 1898  11 Jul 2017
 F5593 
 I8529  Andrew John PURCELL  I8532  Mary Caroline O'REILLY  9 Jun 1951  11 Jul 2017
 F5002 
 I7193  James STEPHENSEN  I7192  Marjorie Jean SPILLER  8 Feb 1950  11 Jul 2017
 F6305 
 I10369  Wilfred John MORRIS  I4084  Vera Agnes DRAKE  8 Dec 1923  11 Jul 2017
 F6301 
 I10360  William Cecil COOKE  I4053  Coral Lizzie ATKINS  23 Dec 1925  11 Jul 2017
 F6300 
 I10358  William Enos ATKINS  I10359  Ida Minnie DENISON  25 Dec 1941  11 Jul 2017
 F6294 
 I10348  Archibald Victor HAMILTON  I4085  Elvina Minnie ATKINS  15 Apr 1914  11 Jul 2017
 F5048 
 I7121  William Charles KELLY  I7114  Eileen Muriel SPILLER  17 Aug 1929  11 Jul 2017
 F5773 
 I9019  Charles ROBINSON  I9068  Mary Jane O'NEILL  17 Mar 1875  11 Jul 2017
 F5764 
 I9028  William MANNING  I9024  Elizabeth ROBINSON  22 Nov 1876  11 Jul 2017
 F663 
 I2506  Joseph Hubert "Hugh" HIGGS  I2500  Emma Louisa WALKLATE  27 Dec 1886  11 Jul 2017
 F5436 
 I8195  Mervyn Ralph STOLZ  I5476  Jean Beatrice Isabel SANKOWSKY  8 Nov 1944  11 Jul 2017
 F1941 
 I5816  Howard Henry BAGNALL  I1297  Ellis Marion LOCKYER  26 Dec 1923  11 Jul 2017
 F8 
 I698  Sir Nicholas Colston LOCKYER  I1294  Mary Juliet F K "Queenie" EAGAR  22 Jan 1885  11 Jul 2017
 F5509 
 I8365  James Colin LOCKLEY  I8351  Euphemia Bruce PATTIE  23 May 1883  11 Jul 2017
 F5507 
 I8350  Thomas PATTIE  I8358  Ellen Elizabeth WEBLEY  5 Dec 1878  11 Jul 2017
 F824 
 I2657  John ATKINS  I2735  Caroline CHALLIS  6 May 1886  11 Jul 2017
 F6127 
 I9927  Aaron HARDING  I9919  Margaret BROWN  19 Jul 1871  11 Jul 2017
 F131 
 I430  James Peter NEILSEN  I240  Catherine Ruth "Kitty" WENCK  13 Apr 1925  11 Jul 2017
 F5772 
 I9021  Robert ROBINSON  I9062  Margaret DUNCAN  2 Jun 1874  11 Jul 2017
 F5510 
 I8355  David PATTIE  I8366  Edith LANE  15 Jul 1890  11 Jul 2017
 F63 
 I223  Maurice Andrew Francis WENCK  I590  Fanny Phyllis Ivy WILSON  26 Dec 1929  11 Jul 2017
 F706 
 I346  Robert Elwyn WENCK  I2165  Hilda MORRIS  11 Aug 1949  11 Jul 2017
 F48 
 I73  Ernst August Friedrich WENCK  I220  Amelia "Emily" SAILER  2 Aug 1899  11 Jul 2017
 F6281 
 I4050  Claude Jeffrey ATKINS  I10307  Henrietta Mary SHEEAN  15 Apr 1911  10 Jul 2017
 F6302 
 I4051  Charles Enos ATKINS  I10361  Ethel Maud DARKE  17 Dec 1915  10 Jul 2017
 F932 
 I2986  Frederick Charles CAFFYN  I2985  Marjory ANDERSON  17 Apr 1876  10 Jul 2017
 F5983 
 I292  Rawlston Anton "Rawley" VANSLEVE  I9561  Beryl  Jan 1947  10 Jul 2017
 F2003 
 I815  Paul Albert Carl SCHAFFERIUS  I6025  Alma Augusta ZISCHKE  27 Apr 1910  10 Jul 2017
 F6044 
 I9713  Donald ANDERSON  I9724  Mary GRANT  15 Jul 1852  9 Jul 2017
 F39 
 I616  John FRASER  I617  Elizabeth ANDERSON  23 Jan 1851  6 Jul 2017
 F5496 
 I8326  Leslie PATTIE  I8327  Margaret Alice DALGETY  11 Apr 1898  3 Jul 2017
 F6343 
 I8423  Jack Dalgety GROSS  I10472  Rosie ANGUS  1928  3 Jul 2017